BWD RENSBURG NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01893446

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.W.D. NOMINEES LIMITED 07 Mar 1985 - 27 Aug 1992