HSBC FINANCE TRANSFORMATION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01889590

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND EQUITY (NOMINEES NUMBER 64) LIMITED 25 Feb 1985 - 30 Mar 2005