BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALEXANDER MANN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 01884422

Registered office address
7 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2019
due by 2 August 2019

Last statement dated 19 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER MANN ASSOCIATES PLC 20 Jun 1986 - 27 Nov 2007
ZETASCOPE LIMITED 08 Feb 1985 - 20 Jun 1986