NORTHERN MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 01881044

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.773) LIMITED 28 Jan 1985 - 14 Jun 1985