INTERNET VIDEOCOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01878610

Registered office address
Alexander House, Mere Park, Dedmere Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 29 Jan 1985 - 16 Dec 1998
MONOBYTE LIMITED 17 Jan 1985 - 29 Jan 1985