COLEGATE VEHICLE HIRE LIMITED

Company number 01877766

Registered office address
50 - 52 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADISE MOTORS LIMITED 15 Jan 1985 - 24 Jun 1987