ESCP EUROPE-BUSINESS SCHOOL

Company number 01876779

Registered office address
527 Finchley Road, Hampstead, London, NW3 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCP-EAP EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT 04 Oct 2000 - 01 Jul 2009
EAP - EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES 11 Jan 1985 - 04 Oct 2000