NAVIGA UK 1 LIMITED

Company number 01876409

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, Level 37, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWSCYCLE SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 27 Nov 2019
DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Jul 1999 - 21 Feb 2014
DPS TYPECRAFT LIMITED 16 May 1988 - 02 Jul 1999
DIGITAL PUBLISHING SYSTEMS LIMITED 11 Feb 1985 - 16 May 1988
ADVASIGN LIMITED 11 Jan 1985 - 11 Feb 1985