BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DDL176 LIMITED

Company number 01875004

Registered office address
High House, High Street, Ewelme, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUZAN ORGANISATION LIMITED(THE) 12 Feb 1985 - 06 Nov 2014