AMSPROP LIMITED

Company number 01873323

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEZESIGN LIMITED 20 Dec 1984 - 09 Oct 1985