BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPRINGVALE INSULATION LIMITED

Company number 01872933

Registered office address
Pembridge, Pembridge, Leominster, Herefordshire, HR6 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2018
due by 19 December 2018

Last statement dated 5 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BANRO SECTIONS LIMITED 01 Oct 1996 - 07 Mar 2011
SPAR SECTIONS LIMITED 07 Feb 1985 - 01 Oct 1996
NORMDATA LIMITED 19 Dec 1984 - 07 Feb 1985