THE WHEELYBOAT TRUST

Company number 01872144

Registered office address
20 Eversley Road, Bexhill On Sea, East Sussex, TN40 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDICAPPED ANGLERS TRUST 14 Dec 1984 - 02 Mar 2004