GAME ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01872121

Registered office address
Camp Road, Witham St.Hughs, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 9TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAIN & MILLING EQUIPMENT LIMITED 14 Dec 1984 - 13 Aug 1999