NURSERY ROAD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 01868771

Registered office address
166 Northwood Way, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDSEAL LIMITED 05 Dec 1984 - 08 Jan 1985