SHIELD PACKAGING

Company number 01861388

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company without share capital
Incorporated on
6 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKTIME LIMITED 06 Nov 1984 - 08 Nov 1985