COCA-COLA INTERNATIONAL SALES LIMITED

Company number 01861142

Registered office address
1a Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
COCA-COLA GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED 19 Dec 1984 - 01 Jan 1994
INTERCEDE 231 LIMITED 05 Nov 1984 - 19 Dec 1984