BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

Q.S. ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 01850377

Registered office address
Queen Square Imaging Centre, 8-11 Queen Square, London, WC1N 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2019
due by 27 February 2019

Last statement dated 13 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 191) LIMITED 24 Sep 1984 - 26 Nov 1984