DAVID GRAINGE LIMITED

Company number 01845613

Registered office address
Parkwood, Sutton Road, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME15 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID GRANGE LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 25 Mar 1985
FAUNCHBOURNE LIMITED 04 Sep 1984 - 10 Dec 1984