BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST MARY'S SCHOOL ASCOT

Company number 01844327

Registered office address
St Marys School Ascot, St Marys, Road, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 9JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 August 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2018
due by 4 January 2019

Last statement dated 21 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL ASCOT TRUST 29 Aug 1984 - 17 Apr 1996