WHITEGATE TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 01838261

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1984

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHANHEATH LIMITED 03 Aug 1984 - 09 Apr 1985