BROADCAST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01833713

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSCRIPT LIMITED 18 Jul 1984 - 21 Jun 2012