PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE 1 LIMITED

Company number 01833385

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE UK MENTAL HEALTH PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 01 Jun 2015
CARE UK - MENTAL HEALTH PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 11 Nov 1999 - 18 Nov 1999
ANGLIA SECURE HOMES (NORWOOD) LIMITED 09 Nov 1988 - 11 Nov 1999
ALFRED MCALPINE RETIREMENT HOMES (NORWOOD) LIMITED 28 Nov 1986 - 09 Nov 1988
PINEPET LIMITED 17 Jul 1984 - 28 Nov 1986