R-ISC INVESTIGATION & SURVEILLANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01830660

Registered office address
RSM, Central Square 5th Floor 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE INVESTIGATION & SURVEILLANCE COMPANY LIMITED 02 Jul 2008 - 01 Apr 2009
SPECIALISED INVESTIGATION SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jul 1984 - 02 Jul 2008