POMEROYS RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 01829152

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
NEEDFIRE LIMITED 02 Jul 1984 - 09 May 1985