OMENPORT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01828647

Registered office address
2 Clerkenwell Road, London, EC1M 5PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
OMENPORT TWO LIMITED 28 Jun 1984 - 25 Mar 1985