BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRENCO DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01827122

Registered office address
600 House, Landmark Court, Leeds, England, LS11 8JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGACH LIMITED 22 Jun 1984 - 08 Aug 1984