TECHNEAT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01826948

Registered office address
11 Lynn Road, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28302 - Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
Previous company names
Name Period
SALEHAND LIMITED 22 Jun 1984 - 13 Aug 1984