AGILITY PENSION PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01822696

Registered office address
Unit 6 North Radius Park, Faggs Road, Feltham, Middlesex, TW14 0NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEP TRANSPORT LIMITED 03 Feb 1986 - 09 May 2012
LEP SCOTLAND LIMITED 31 Jul 1984 - 03 Feb 1986
PARTACT LIMITED 07 Jun 1984 - 31 Jul 1984