TILSMORE LIMITED

Company number 01820120

Registered office address
Brunel House 340 Firecrest Court, Centre Park, Warrington, Cheshire, WA1 1RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 February 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TILSMORE ELECTRICAL LIMITED 16 Aug 1984 - 19 Sep 1989
FAWNSYSTEM LIMITED 30 May 1984 - 16 Aug 1984