BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WESTCOAST LIMITED

Company number 01816587

Registered office address
Arrowhead Park, Arrowhead Road Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2019
due by 8 July 2019

Last statement dated 24 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST COAST PERIPHERALS LIMITED 16 May 1984 - 10 Dec 1985