TDL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01810667

Registered office address
Centrum House, 36 Station Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DELL LIMITED(THE) 24 Apr 1984 - 01 Jun 2011