Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CADWALADER (ICE CREAM) LIMITED

Company number 01808766

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOVERMOOR LIMITED 13 Apr 1984 - 07 Sep 1984