BIRMINGHAM MIDSHIRES PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01802067

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND & MANCHESTER AGENCY HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Mar 1984 - 29 Jun 1988