LEEDS PHOTOVISUAL LIMITED

Company number 01800891

Registered office address
Promandis House, Bradbourne Drive, Tilbrook Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK7 8AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARGREAVES PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED 16 Mar 1984 - 14 Oct 2003