BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BANK OF IRELAND FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 01800720

Registered office address
1 Bread Street, London, EC4M 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2018
due by 29 January 2018

Last statement dated 15 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
IBI FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 16 Mar 1984 - 29 Apr 1988