CLARENCE ESTATES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 01796349

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBOGOLD LIMITED 01 Mar 1984 - 07 Feb 2005