Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CENTRALUBE LIMITED

Company number 01796310

Registered office address
Sovereign Court, 230 Upper Fifth Street, Central Milton Keynes, Bucks, United Kingdom, MK9 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2019
due by 25 September 2019

Last statement dated 11 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTROBADGE LIMITED 01 Mar 1984 - 27 Mar 1984