EUROBELL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 01796131

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (SOUTHWEST) LIMITED 14 Feb 1994 - 04 Oct 1994
DEVON CABLEVISION LIMITED 29 Feb 1984 - 14 Feb 1994