ACT MEDISYS LIMITED

Company number 01795572

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ITL SILICON LAB LIMITED 16 May 1988 - 09 Jan 1990
SILICON LAB LIMITED 05 Dec 1985 - 16 May 1988
RUBYCRETE LIMITED 28 Feb 1984 - 05 Dec 1985