PUDDLE DOCK NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01790001

Registered office address
10 Harewood Avenue, London, England, NW1 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATECLUB LIMITED 08 Feb 1984 - 03 Apr 1984