PENDRAGON (DESIGN & BUILD) LIMITED

Company number 01789541

Registered office address
Pendragon House, General Rees Square, Cwmbran, Gwent, NP44 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
M.C. BUILDING (GWENT) LIMITED 07 Feb 1984 - 27 Mar 1986