AUTOSCRIPT LIMITED

Company number 01787605

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADCAST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 05 Apr 1984 - 21 Jun 2012
RELBIRCH LIMITED 31 Jan 1984 - 05 Apr 1984