ETTINGTON PARK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01786119

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ETTINGTON PARK HOTEL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 May 1984 - 16 Sep 1985
ETTINGTON HALL HOTEL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 25 Jan 1984 - 22 May 1984