PEARSON PENSION PROPERTY FUND LIMITED

Company number 01781933

Registered office address
80 Strand, London, WC2R 0RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2020
due by 2 May 2020

Last statement dated 18 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBANK PROPERTY FUND LIMITED 31 Jan 1992 - 22 Oct 2002
MILLBANK POOLED FUND LIMITED 09 Jan 1984 - 31 Jan 1992