BIDEFORD MARINE

Company number 01771308

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 November 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTERN OCEANIC (U.K.) 21 Nov 1983 - 21 Apr 1995