VIGECOM LIMITED

Company number 01770090

Registered office address
7 Handley Page Way, Colney, Street, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, AL2 2DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSOFT LIMITED 01 Feb 1984 - 21 Feb 2000
RAPIDHART LIMITED 15 Nov 1983 - 01 Feb 1984