MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 01761468

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIDDY ENGINEERING SERVICES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 27 May 1987 - 16 Aug 1989
PRIDDY ENGINEERING (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 23 Apr 1987 - 27 May 1987
VITALWELL LIMITED 14 Oct 1983 - 23 Apr 1987