RETAIL EVOLUTION (REVO)

Company number 01755476

Registered office address
Orion House, 5 Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH COUNCIL OF SHOPPING CENTRES 22 Sep 1983 - 03 Oct 2016