BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

O'SULLIVAN & GRAHAM LIMITED

Company number 01753335

Registered office address
Wsp House, 70 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
T.P.O'SULLIVAN & PARTNERS LIMITED 03 Sep 1987 - 27 Jun 1997
ENERGY PLANNING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Sep 1983 - 03 Sep 1987