ETHICAL PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01752508

Registered office address
28 Addison Avenue Addison Avenue, London, England, W11 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELON SINKS LIMITED 18 Sep 1985 - 23 Oct 2006
FLORIDA TILE LIMITED 13 Sep 1983 - 18 Sep 1985